My little sisters
little sister
Lorien's Crib
Friend's Crib Best Friends Friends Comments Descriptions Figurine Friends Friends & Family
Friend's Crib Best Friends Friends Comments Descriptions Figurine Friends Friends & Family
Lorien's Crib     Friends Crib     Mindys Poetry
Copyright 2006 - 2007 by The Loveshade Family.  
Wallpaper is released into the public domain.
Flower
Name: Flora but we call her Flower
Birthday: May 9 1994
Nicknames: Flower, Nixie Nurita
Sun sign: Taurus
Chinese year: Dog
Religion: Christian Baptist
Main element: earth (sun sign)
Boyfriend: None right now
Favorite character: Gwendolyn, Merlins wife
Mythic people: nixies
Favorite colors: blue and yellow
Mama: Rickie
Papa: Tyrone
Brother: Ike
Sister: Pippy
Race: White
Looks: Medium height for her age,
wavy blonde hair past her shoulders its
getting longer, light skin, blue eyes,
not thin and not fat, big on top for her
age and medium on the bottom. Small
cute birthmark on her left cheek.
Mindy is like my little sister and Flower is like Mindys little sister so Flower is my little little
sister! lol Shes Baptist but shes also in my secret club. Her whole family r nudists so shes a
preteen
nudist and a Christian nudist! lol She grew up that way so shes used to it and of
course Mindy and I r now too. I love u Flower!
Talents: Making staffs, poetry, sand castle building, dancing, body painting.