My farthest away
best friend
Lorien's Crib
Friend's Crib Best Friends Friends Comments Descriptions Figurine Friends Friends & Family
Friend's Crib Best Friends Friends Comments Descriptions Figurine Friends Friends & Family
Lorien's Crib     Friends Crib     Mindys Poetry
Germana
Name: Germana
Birthday: April 23 1988
Nicknames: Bubbles, Bellydancer Upyours
Sun sign: Taurus
Religion: Wicca
Wiccan name: Tanzera
Chinese Year: Dragon
Main element: earth
Animal spirit: black jaguar "you can see my
spots in the sunlight"
Hobbies: belly dancing, traveling, old movies
especially black and white
Sexual preference: guys but experimental
Boyfriend: None right now
Favorite colors: black, silver
Mama: Monica
Papa: Vince
Brothers and Sisters: Randi, Mexi,
Austra, Nether
Looks: Very long straight brown hair it
reaches her butt!, brown eyes, tawny
skin, a little shorter than me, just a little
plump but not fat!, big on top and a
little big on the bottom, three piercings
in each ear, one piercing in her nose
she takes out for school, one piercing
in her belly button, matching tatoos on
each side of her chest that look like
daisies going around her areolas!
Germana is one of the first friends I made at my high school in my junior year and she and
Mindy r the best! Shes really smart she seems spontaneous but really she plans. She can
think of things off the top of her head! She has a great family they really listen to u. Im life
bonded to her little sister Austra who calls me Aunt Lorien! I miss Germana shes going to
college in England.
Talents: Belly dancing, old movie trivia, geography, traveling, thinking on her feet
Copyright 2005 to 2007 by The Loveshade Family