My bad lil girl
best friend
Becky
Lorien's Crib     Friend's Crib
Friend's Crib Best Friends Friends Comments Descriptions Figurine Friends Friends & Family
Friend's Crib Best Friends Friends Comments Descriptions Figurine Friends Friends & Family
Lorien's Crib     Friends Crib
Copyright 2005 to 2007 by The Loveshade Family
Becky Dare
Name: Becky Dare
Birthday: March 15, 1988
Nicknames: Wild Child, bad lil girl, Crystal
Sun sign: Pisces
Chinese year: Dragon
Religion: Wicca
Wiccan name: Venusina
Main elements: fire, air
Animal spirit: rabbit
Favorite colors: yellow and black
Mom: Kay
Dad: Leon (he passed away)
Older Sister: Joni
Older Brother: Kevin
Older Sister: Beth
Best friends: Lorien Loveshade, Linda
Sexual preference: bi
Boyfriend or Girlfriend: None
Talents: Dancing, Poetry, Wicca, Party Planning, Kissing ;)
Race: White (with a tiny, tiny bit of Black)

Looks: 5 ft. 4 in., 35 B+ 24 34, shoulder length blonde hair but she keeps changing it, blue
eyes, light skin but tanned, five piercings in each ear and one in her belly button, small
yellow and black Pentagram tatoo on the very top of her right thigh and small Yin Yang tatoo
on the very top of her left thigh. A "Daddy's Baby" tatoo low on her waist right above her butt.
Ive been friends with Becky for years and best friends since we were 13. Shes spontaneous
and one of the most fun ppl I know. She wants everybody to be happy and have a good time.

Shes still dealing with her Daddys being gone but shes being really brave and Im proud of
her. She graduated from high school in 2006 and works in a Mexican food restaurant.
Sometimes she babysits with Herbie my ex-boyfriend. Shes a really special friend. She also
has a fake ID that calls her Crystal and says shes three years older!

I hope shell have more
poetry and a tribute to her Daddy up here later.